Imb Retail Management Limited, Frampton

Imb Retail Management Limited
HOLLY TREE LODGE, 129 MIDDLEGATE ROAD
PE20 1AR Frampton
Lincolnshire England
Phone:
01205 724237
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
IMB RETAIL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
HOLLY TREE LODGE 129 MIDDLEGATE ROAD, PE20 1AR, FRAMPTON, Lincolnshire
Company Number
01352599
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ASHLEYS CHILDSPLAY LIMITED
SIC Code
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Date of Incorporation
10 Feb 1978
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Real Estate
Imb Retail Management Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Imb Retail Management Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. 47 LONDON ROAD
    PE20 1JE  Kirton
  2. 47 LONDON ROAD
    PE20 1JG  Kirton
  3. Westwood House Church Lane
    PE21 7AF  Wyberton
  4. THE OLD VICARAGE, CHURCH CLOSE
    PE21 6NA  Boston
  5. THE OLD VICARAGE, CHURCH CLOSE
    PE21 6NA  Boston
  6. THE OLD VICARAGE, CHURCH CLOSE
    PE21 6NA  Boston
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies